Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update Alert
Saturday   01/16/2021
soccer ITA D2 21:00
Close
Monza
VS
Secco's chat
sinuoke Snooker 21:00
LIVE
Stuart bingham vs YanBingTao snooker masters
soccer UAE League Professional 21:00
Close
Hall fees Tuscan port kali jie
VS
Al-Jazira(UAE)
soccer ITA D2 21:00
Close
Cittadella
VS
Ascoli
soccer TUR D1 21:00
Close
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
VS
Kayserispor
soccer HOL D2 21:00
Close
FC Oss
VS
Stormvogels/Telstar
soccer UAE League Professional 21:00
Close
Al-Dhafra
VS
Al-Wasl
soccer CZE D1 21:00
Close
Opava
VS
Tescoma Zlin
soccer TUR D1 21:00
Close
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
VS
Sivasspor
soccer CZE D1 21:00
Close
Mlada Boleslav
VS
Brno
soccer ITA D2 21:00
Close
Pordenone Calcio SSD
VS
Venezia
soccer ITA D2 21:00
Close
Pisa
VS
Brescia
other Basketball 22:00
LIVE
VTB cup of Cuban locomotive vs novgorod
soccer IndianSuperLeague 22:00
Close
Mumbai City
VS
Fateh Hyderabad
soccer ITA D1 22:00
Close
Bologna
VS
Hellas Verona
soccer Method b 22:00
Close
Troyes
VS
Sochaux
sinuoke Snooker 22:00
LIVE
The snooker masters - the semi-final
soccer Method b 22:00
Close
Toulouse
VS
Grenoble
soccer GER D1 22:30
Close
Wolfsburg
VS
RB Leipzig
soccer GER D1 22:30
Close
Borussia Dortmund
VS
Mainz 05
soccer GER D1 22:30
Close
Werder Bremen
VS
Augsburg
soccer GER D1 22:30
Close
Hoffenheim
VS
Arminia Bielefeld
soccer GER D1 22:30
Close
Koln
VS
Hertha BSC Berlin
soccer SCO PR 23:00
LIVE
Ross County
VS
Aberdeen
soccer CZE D1 23:00
LIVE
Synot Slovacko
VS
MFK Karvina
soccer CZE D1 23:00
LIVE
Slovan Liberec
VS
FC Bohemians 1905
soccer ITA D2 23:00
LIVE
Reggina
VS
Lecce
soccer ENG LC 23:00
LIVE
Watford
VS
Huddersfield Town
soccer ENG 23:00
LIVE
West Ham United
VS
Burnley
soccer SCO LCH 23:00
LIVE
Queen of South
VS
Arbroath
soccer West cup 23:00
LIVE
Girona
VS
Cadiz
soccer ENG 23:00
LIVE
Leeds United
VS
Brighton Hove Albion
soccer SCO LCH 23:00
LIVE
Dundee United
VS
Ayr United
soccer West cup 23:00
LIVE
Rayo Vallecano
VS
Elche
soccer SCO LCH 23:00
LIVE
Alloa Athletic
VS
Heart of Midlothian
soccer When super 23:15
LIVE
Asteras Tripolis
VS
Panaitolikos Agrinio
soccer BEL D1 23:15
LIVE
KV Oostende
VS
Kortrijk
soccer POR D1 23:30
LIVE
Pacos Ferreira
VS
Sporting Braga
soccer HOL D1 23:30
LIVE
Emmen
VS
Vitesse Arnhem
Sunday   01/17/2021
other Table tennis 00:00
LIVE
Table tennis men's World Cup finals
soccer TUR D1 00:00
LIVE
Antalyaspor
VS
Trabzonspor
soccer Ligue1 00:00
LIVE
Marseille
VS
Nimes
soccer West cup 01:00 Fuenlabrada
VS
Levante
other Basketball 01:00 The bundesliga basketball league BBC bayreuth vs g a lame-duck Sam
soccer ITA D1 01:00 Torino
VS
Spezia
other wrestle 01:00 The UFC combat night 184 vice
other Basketball 01:00 The Spanish basketball league rich lab radar vs zaragoza
other Basketball 01:00 The Spanish basketball league monica hadadezer vs man ray
soccer BEL D1 01:30 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
VS
Zulte-Waregem
soccer BEL D1 01:30 Mouscron Peruwelz
VS
Genk
soccer GER D1 01:30 VfB Stuttgart
VS
Monchengladbach
soccer When super 01:30 larissa
VS
Apollon Smirnis
soccer ENG 01:30 Fulham
VS
Chelsea FC
soccer CZE D1 01:30 Slavia Praha
VS
SK Sigma Olomouc)
soccer HOL D1 01:45 Sparta Rotterdam
VS
PSV Eindhoven
soccer Method b 02:00 Auxerre
VS
Chateauroux
soccer Method b 02:00 Ajaccio
VS
Caen
soccer Method b 02:00 Valenciennes
VS
Paris FC
soccer Method b 02:00 Rodez Aveyron
VS
Pau FC
soccer Method b 02:00 Guingamp
VS
Nancy
soccer ROM D1 02:00 Dinamo Bucuresti
VS
Chindia Targoviste
soccer POR D1 02:00 Vitoria Guimaraes
VS
SC Farense
soccer Method b 02:00 Clermont
VS
USL Dunkerque
other e-sports 02:00 Shadow League S1 CASE vs Vexed
soccer Method b 02:00 Amiens
VS
Le Havre
soccer Method b 02:00 Chambly FC
VS
Mourinho
other wrestle 03:00 The UFC combat night 184 main event
soccer HOL D1 03:00 Zewole
VS
Fortuna Sittard
sinuoke Snooker 03:00 Masters. David gilbert VS John higgins
soccer West cup 03:00 Add in
VS
Sevilla
soccer HOL D1 03:00 FC Utrecht
VS
Heracles Almelo
other Basketball 03:30 Bundesliga basketball league vs Ludwig Paul sand castle
other Basketball 03:30 The German basketball league 46 people in giessen vs dimensional tower
soccer BRA D2 03:30 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
VS
Avai FC SC
soccer BEL D1 03:45 Charleroi
VS
KV Mechelen
soccer ITA D1 03:45 Sampdoria
VS
Udinese
soccer ENG LC 03:45 Barnsley
VS
Swansea City
other Basketball 03:45 The Spanish basketball league at Mr Vs about tut
other Basketball 03:45 The Spanish basketball league tenerife vs gran canary
soccer Ligue1 04:00 Angers SCO
VS
Paris Saint Germain
soccer HOL D1 04:00 AZ Alkmaar
VS
ADO Den Haag
soccer ENG 04:00 Leicester City
VS
Southampton
soccer POR D1 04:30 CD Tondela
VS
Boavista FC
other football 05:35 Football playoffs green bay packers vs. the Los Angeles RAMS
Basketball NBA 06:00 Houston Rockets
VS
San Antonio Spurs
soccer Laliga 06:00 Fluminense RJ
VS
Sport Club Recife PE
soccer BRA D2 06:00 Juventude
VS
Cruzeiro (MG)
Basketball NBA 07:00 Orlando Magic
VS
Brooklyn Nets
soccer MEX D1 07:00 Chivas Guadalajara
VS
Toluca
soccer Con CS 07:30 Defensa Y Justicia
VS
Coquimbo Unido
soccer Laliga 08:00 Vasco da Gama
VS
Coritiba PR
soccer BRA D2 08:00 Oeste
VS
Confianca SE
other NHL 08:00 New York islanders
VS
New York rangers
soccer Elder brother Aaron armour 08:30 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
VS
Medellin independent
Basketball NBA 08:30 New Orleans Hornets
VS
Toronto Raptors
Basketball NBA 09:00 Philadelphia 76ers
VS
Memphis Grizzlies
Basketball NBA 09:00 Detroit Pistons
VS
Miami Heat
soccer MEX D1 09:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul
VS
Puebla
other football 09:15 Football playoffs buffalo bill versus Baltimore ravens
other NHL 10:00 The king of Los Angeles
VS
The Minnesota wild
Basketball CBA 11:00 xinjiang
VS
TongXi
other NHL 11:00 The golden knights of Vegas
VS
Anaheim Ducks
Basketball CBA 11:00 guangdong
VS
tianjin
Basketball NBA 11:00 Atlanta Hawks
VS
Portland Trail Blazers
soccer MEX D1 11:06 Monterrey
VS
Club America
Basketball NBL 12:00 Southeast of Melbourne phoenix
VS
Adelaide 36 people
Volleyball Volleyball 12:00 Hiroshima, Japan V1 super league men's volleyball JT Thunders VS east rare rose
Volleyball Volleyball 12:00 Victoria Himeji V1, Japan women's volleyball team super league (Victorina Himeji) VS JT wonderful
Volleyball Volleyball 12:00 Nagoya, Japan V1 super league men's volleyball pioneer sakai VS canine
Volleyball Volleyball 12:00 Japan V1 super league men's volleyball suntory sunbird VS VC nagano trident
Volleyball Volleyball 12:05 Japan V1 super league men's volleyball panasonic panther VS J - Tect STINGS
Volleyball Volleyball 12:05 Japan V1 women's super league okayama seagull VS PFU blue cat
soccer AUS D1 13:05 Newcastle United Jets
VS
FC Macarthur
other soccer 13:05 Australian female Melbourne Melbourne victory in the women's vs women's football
other Boxing 13:30 The world professional boxing championship - 3
other e-sports 14:00 CFML2021 KZ vs WE
other Basketball 14:00 Taiwan versus a basket of Taiwan bank yulong's wisdom
Volleyball Volleyball 14:30 Japan V1 women's super league long light vs. NEC flux jing qing
Volleyball Volleyball 14:30 Japan V1 women's super league ita jade county medical rare rose VS east
Basketball CBA 15:30 jilin
VS
sichuan
Basketball CBA 15:30 Shanghai
VS
Guang Sha
other e-sports 15:40 LCK 2021 NS vs DK in the champions league
other Basketball 16:00 Set a basket of nine too technology vs taoyuan building garden architecture
other e-sports 17:00 2021 spring LPL LNG vs. TT
other e-sports 17:00 Fat tiger cup - cod mobile game champions
other Basketball 17:00 Yongin samsung Korea female armour team vs state KB star team
other Program 18:00 Sports news
other Basketball 18:00 VTB cup parma perm vs ennis
other e-sports 18:00 King glory winter champions league nanjing Hero vs chengdu AG
soccer Vietnam union 18:00 SHB Da Nang
VS
CLB TPHCM
soccer TUR D1 18:30 Denezley sports
VS
Hatayspor
soccer West cup 19:00 Malaga
VS
Granada CF
soccer West cup 19:00 RCD Espanyol
VS
Osasuna
other e-sports 19:00 BS vs EP CFPL2021 spring
soccer Vietnam union 19:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Than Quang Ninh
soccer HOL D1 19:15 RKC Waalwijk
VS
Willem II
soccer IndianSuperLeague 19:30 Jamshedpur FC
VS
Northeast United
soccer ITA D1 19:30 Napoli
VS
Fiorentina
Basketball CBA 20:00 shenzhen
VS
shandong
soccer ENG 20:00 villa
VS
Everton
other Basketball 20:00 VTB cup kazan yonex vs the odd
soccer SCO PR 20:00 Motherwell
VS
Glasgow Rangers
other Basketball 20:00 VTB cup tin lung, silent, basing the Minsk vs
other e-sports 20:00 FIFA love night x golden globe awards
soccer Ligue1 20:00 Stade Brestois
VS
Stade Rennais FC
Basketball CBA 20:00 fujian
VS
BeiKong
soccer Vietnam union 20:15 Sai Gon FC
VS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
soccer ROM D1 20:30 FC Clinceni
VS
AFC Hermannstadt
soccer GER D2 20:30 雷根斯堡
VS
SV Sandhausen
soccer GER D2 20:30 Gao Shiding Kiel
VS
Karlsruher SC
soccer BEL D1 20:30 Gent
VS
Royal Antwerp
soccer GER D2 20:30 Heidenheimer
VS
Darmstadt
soccer CZE D1 21:00 Pardubice
VS
Ceske Budejovice
soccer TUR D1 21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Caykur Rizespor
soccer HOL D1 21:30 FC Groningen
VS
FC Twente Enschede
soccer HOL D1 21:30 VVV Venlo
VS
SC Heerenveen
soccer ENG 22:00 Sheffield United
VS
spurs
soccer ITA D1 22:00 Crotone
VS
Benevento
soccer Ligue1 22:00 Strasbourg
VS
Saint-Etienne
soccer Ligue1 22:00 Nice
VS
Bordeaux
soccer Ligue1 22:00 Nantes
VS
Lens
soccer IndianSuperLeague 22:00 O high sports competition
VS
Mohun Bagan(Ind)
soccer Ligue1 22:00 Lorient
VS
Dijon
soccer ITA D2 22:00 Pescara
VS
Cremonese
soccer ITA D1 22:00 US Sassuolo Calcio
VS
Parma
sinuoke Snooker 22:15 The snooker masters - the final
soccer GER D1 22:30 Bayern Munich
VS
SC Freiburg
soccer ROM D1 22:45 SCM Argesul Pitesti
VS
Mehdi Yash marsh gas
soccer West cup 23:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
VS
Eibar
soccer The Swiss super 23:00 Sion
VS
Lugano
soccer BEL D1 23:00 Cercle Brugge
VS
Standard Liege
soccer POR D1 23:00 Nacional da Madeira
VS
Moreirense
soccer CZE D1 23:00 Puebla lahm
VS
FC Viktoria Plzen
soccer West cup 23:00 Sporting Gijon
VS
Real Betis
soccer When super 23:15 OFI Crete
VS
thessaloniki
soccer When super 23:15 Volos NFC
VS
Lamia
soccer HOL D1 23:45 Ajax Amsterdam
VS
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Monday   01/18/2021
soccer Ligue1 00:00 Lille
VS
Reims
soccer AUT D1 00:00 Wolfsberger AC
VS
Grazer
soccer TUR D1 00:00 Besiktas JK
VS
Galatasaray
soccer ENG 00:30 Liverpool
VS
Manchester United
soccer West cup 01:00 Tenerife
VS
Villarreal
soccer ITA D1 01:00 Atalanta
VS
Genoa
soccer ROM D1 01:00 FC Clinceni
VS
AFC Hermannstadt
soccer West cup 01:00 AD Alcorcon
VS
Valencia
soccer GER D1 01:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
VS
Schalke 04
soccer BEL D1 01:15 KFCO Wilrijk
VS
Club Brugge
soccer When super 01:30 Aris Salonika
VS
panathinaikos
soccer CZE D1 01:30 Banik Ostrava
VS
Sparta Praha
soccer POR D1 01:30 Santa Clara
VS
FC Famalicao
soccer MEX D1 02:00 Pumas UNAM
VS
Mazatlan FC
Basketball NBA 02:00 New York Knicks
VS
Boston Celtics
soccer Laliga 03:00 Santos
VS
Botafogo RJ
soccer BRA D2 03:00 Vitoria BA
VS
Chapecoense SC
soccer Laliga 03:00 Atletico Parana
VS
Sao Paulo
soccer BRA D2 03:00 Ponte Preta
VS
Nautico (PE)
Basketball NBA 03:00 Cleveland Cavaliers
VS
Washington Wizards
soccer ENG 03:15 Manchester city
VS
Crystal Palace
soccer When super 03:30 AEK Athens
VS
atlas
soccer BEL D1 03:45 St.-Truidense VV
VS
Oud Heverlee
soccer ITA D1 03:45 Inter Milan
VS
Juventus
soccer Ligue1 04:00 Lyonnais
VS
Metz
soccer West super cup 04:00 Barcelona
VS
Athletic Bilbao
Basketball NBA 04:00 Chicago Bulls
VS
Dallas Mavericks
soccer POR D1 04:00 Gil Vicente
VS
Maritimo
soccer ITA D2 04:00 Empoli
VS
Salernitana
soccer Elder brother Aaron armour 04:00 Patriotas FC
VS
America de Cali
soccer Elder brother Aaron armour 04:00 Deportivo Pasto
VS
La Equidad
soccer Wisdom with a 05:00 Colo Colo
VS
Los Leones
soccer Laliga 05:15 Atletico Mineiro
VS
Atletico Clube Goianiense
soccer Elder brother Aaron armour 07:05 National sports club
VS
Independiente Santa Fe
soccer Laliga 07:30 Ceara
VS
Bragantino
soccer Laliga 07:30 Internacional RS
VS
Fortaleza
Basketball NBA 08:00 Philadelphia 76ers
VS
Oklahoma City Thunder
Basketball NBA 09:00 Utah Jazz
VS
Denver Nuggets
soccer MEX D1 09:00 Santos Laguna
VS
Tagg Reis
soccer Elder brother Aaron armour 09:10 Deportivo Cali
VS
Jaguares de Cordoba
soccer ARG D1 09:10 CA Banfield
VS
Boca Juniors
Basketball NBA 10:00 New Orleans Pelicans
VS
Sacramento Kings
Basketball NBA 11:00 Indiana Pacers
VS
Los Angeles Clippers
other Program 12:00 Shandong trio
Basketball NBL 16:30 Illawarra Hawks
VS
Kunz of large
other Basketball 18:00 Korea female armour BNK busan Sam team vs m. u-real women's basketball team
Basketball CBA 19:35 Beijing
VS
liaoning
Basketball CBA 20:00 guangzhou
VS
zhejiang
soccer The British U23 22:00 Burnley U23
VS
Wolves U23
other Basketball 23:00 VTB cup cska Moscow vs saratov